50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 25.40
2019 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 25.29
2018 ΛΑΖΑΡΕΝΚΟ ΙΟΝ ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ Α.Ο.ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 25.47
2017 ΠΑΞΙΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 26.15
2016 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 25.86
2015 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 26.32
2014 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 25.97
2013 ΑΛΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 26.21
2012 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 25.50
2011 ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 26.52
2010 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 26.72
2009 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 26.62
2008 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 26.32
2007 ΜΟΛΥΒΙΑΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 26.09
2006 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 26.47
2005 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 26.19
2004 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 26.97
2003 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ 27.11
2002 ΚΙΡΜΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 25.96
2001 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 27.24
2000 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ-ΚΑΝΟ ΤΖΟΣΟΥΑ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 26.72
1999 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 26.64
1998 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 27.46
1997 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 26.62
1996 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 27.20
1995 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 26.01
1994 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 27.83
1993 ΒΛΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 27.21
1992 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 27.14
1991 ΠΑΠΑΡΣΕΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 28.60
1990 ΜΠΟΥΦΕΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 26.34
1989 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 26.70
1988 ΑΛΕΥΡΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 27.68
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΧΑΡΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 56.04
2019 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 56.24
2018 ΛΑΖΑΡΕΝΚΟ ΙΟΝ ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ Α.Ο.ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 56.47
2017 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 55.79
2016 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 56.97
2015 ΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 55.67
2014 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 55.34
2013 ΑΛΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 56.78
2012 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55.74
2011 ΔΕΡΕΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 56.67
2010 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 58.69
2009 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΘΩΜΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 57.48
  &                   ΘΗΡΑΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 57.48
2008 ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 57.49
2007 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 57.29
2006 ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 57.90
2005 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 56.67
2004 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 57.39
2003 ΤΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 58.41
2002 ΚΙΡΜΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 56.78
2001 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 59.04
2000 ΣΑΜΙΟΣ-ΚΑΝΟ ΤΖΟΣΟΥΑ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 58.22
1999 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 57.87
1998 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 59.91
1997 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 58.54
1996 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 58.66
1995 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 56.36
1994 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 56.66
1993 ΒΛΑΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 59.82
1992 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 59.04
1991 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:00.49
1990 ΜΠΟΥΦΕΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 59.02
1989 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 58.49
1988 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 57.30
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 2:06.38
2019 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 2:04.04
2018 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:02.49
2017 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 2:00.68
2016 ΞΕΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:04.56
2015 ΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 1:59.82
2014 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2:01.08
2013 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2:06.63
2012 LIU NIANGUO Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:01.25
2011 ΔΕΡΕΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:03.03
2010 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:06.43
2009 ΘΗΡΑΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:05.63
2008 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:07.13
2007 ΤΑΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:06.57
2006 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 2:05.62
2005 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:03.66
2004 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:07.18
2003 ΤΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2:07.02
2002 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:01.40
2001 ΠΕΡΙΣΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2:07.40
2000 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο.Π. 94 2:04.78
1999 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:07.79
1998 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2:06.61
1997 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:06.56
1996 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2.08.54
1995 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:02.03
1994 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:02.29
1993 ΔΑΡΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑΣ 2:10.32
1992 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:09.04
1991 ΝΙΒΟΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:09.43
1990 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:08.19
1989 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2:07.33
1988 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2:05.83
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΗΛΙΔΑΣ ΕΠΕΙΟΣ 4:29.82
2019 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:25.67
2018 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 4:18.99
2017 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 4:20.62
2016 ΞΕΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 4:17.96
2015 ΚΕΝΤΡΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 4:16.03
2014 ΓΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:23.65
2013 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:23.53
2012 ΚΟΥΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:16.92
2011 ΚΑΡΑΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΣ 4:23.44
2010 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 4:21.52
2009 ΤΣΙΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:17.44
2008 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΪΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:20.98
2007 ΧΑΛΙΝΤΕΪ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4:25.01
2006 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 4:21.83
2005 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4:17.58
2004 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4:20.11
2003 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 4:27.08
2002 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4:10.50
2001 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΙΖΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ 4:27.28
2000 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4:22.81
1999 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 4:28.04
1998 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 4:23.33
1997 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4:25.13
1996 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4:28.79
1995 ΑΛΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 4:28.68
1994 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4:27.32
1993 ΔΑΡΜΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΟΛΙΤΕΙΑΣ 4:32.50
1992 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4:28.95
1991 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 4:29.28
1990 ΛΕΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4:24.30
1989 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 4:32.72
1988 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 4:21.09
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 9:11.80
2019 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 9:09.44
2018 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 9:01.18
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 17:43.00
2019 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:30.70
2018 ΑΝΘΡΩΠΕΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 17:14.44
2017 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:07.22
2016 ΞΕΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 16:56.02
2015 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:02.80
2014 ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:27.73
2013 ΜΑΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:15.26
2012 ΚΟΥΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 16:59.97
2011 ΚΑΡΑΤΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΣ 17:22.23
2010 ΧΡΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:33.00
2009 ΤΣΙΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16:39.57
2008 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 17:17.95
2007 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 17:35.74
2006 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 17:14.61
2005 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 16:38.91
2004 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17:07.57
2003 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 17:24.17
2002 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 16:29.50
2001 ΠΕΡΙΣΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17:32.33
2000 ΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 17:21.03
1999 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 17:39.96
1998 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 17:16.37
1997 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 17:49.21
1996 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 17:47.01
1995 ΦΛΕΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 17:26.99
1994 ΣΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ 18:23.66
1993 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 17:53.32
1992 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 17:49.74
1991 ΚΑΚΑΒΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 17:42.20
1990 ΛΕΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17:25.60
1989 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 17:36.57
1988 ΜΠΑΞΙΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 17:36.08
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 29.11
2019 ΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 30.70
2018 ΦΥΚΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 29.00
2017 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 30.40
2016 ΚΑΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 30.06
2015 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 28.59
2014 ΜΠΟΛΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 30.65
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1:03.02
2019 ΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:06.15
2018 ΦΥΚΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 1:02.29
2017 ΚΑΧΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1:03.55
2016 ΚΑΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 1:02.63
2015 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:01.52
2014 ΜΠΟΛΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 1:05.40
2013 ΚΑΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 1:04.84
2012 ΓΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 1:04.34
2011 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:03.08
2010 ΜΠΟΣΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:04.52
2009 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:04.99
2008 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΪΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:03.90
2007 ΚΑΝΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΕΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 1:04.67
2006 ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΑΔΩΝΙΣ Κ.Ο.Α.ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1:07.46
2005 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:04.96
2004 ΓΕΡΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1:05.58
2003 ΝΤΑΡΛΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:05.74
2002 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1:06.40
2001 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:05.85
2000 ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:04.14
1999 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 1:05.72
1998 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:07.38
1997 ΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1:07.29
1996 ΧΑΒΙΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 73 1:08.27
1995 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 1:03.36
1994 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:09.71
1993 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1:09.44
1992 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:09.25
1991 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ 1:07.95
1990 ΜΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:08.48
1989 ΞΥΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:08.09
1988 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:08.19
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:22.64
2019 ΠΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2:20.82
2018 ΦΥΚΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2:15.69
2017 ΚΑΧΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:13.92
2016 ΚΑΤΑΜΠΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 2:14.60
2015 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:14.84
2014 ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ 2:19.98
2013 ΝΤΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:20.81
2012 ΜΠΕΝΕΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:13.83
2011 ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:17.48
2010 ΜΠΟΣΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2:18.21
2009 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:23.73
2008 ΣΤΟΥΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 2:26.45
2007 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:21.48
2006 ΜΑΡΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:22.92
2005 ΚΟΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:24.16
2004 ΓΕΡΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:22.40
2003 ΣΦΕΤΣΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2:24.26
2002 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2:22.14
2001 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:18.02
2000 ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:15.95
1999 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2:20.72
1998 ΜΟΥΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 2:22.72
1997 ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:19.92
1996 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:20.38
1995 ΚΟΚΚΩΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:18.88
1994 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 2:29.19
1993 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:27.68
1992 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:27.09
1991 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ 2:28.48
1990 ΜΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:24.87
1989 ΓΑΒΑΝΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:23.52
1988 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:27.58
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΒΟΥΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 27.45
2019 ΟΜΑΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 28.07
2018 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 27.23
2017 ΠΑΞΙΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.23
2016 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 27.48
2015 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 28.54
2014 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 28.78
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΒΟΥΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1:00.75
2019 ΟΜΑΛΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:01.86
2018 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:01.87
2017 ΚΑΧΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1:01.58
2016 ΑΛΙΚΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1:00.64
2015 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 1:03.21
2014 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ Α.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 1:01.28
2013 ΑΛΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:00.44
2012 ΜΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1:00.48
2011 ΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΣ 1:03.05
2010 ΦΥΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1:03.62
2009 ΘΗΡΑΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:03.11
2008 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:02.22
2007 ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:02.75
2006 ΜΑΡΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1:04.33
2005 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:02.41
2004 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:00.68
2003 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:02.86
2002 ΚΙΡΜΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1:02.12
2001 ΠΙΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:05.44
2000 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΒΙΕΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1:03.44
1999 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:04.10
1998 ΔΡΥΜΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:03.01
1997 ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:06.14
1996 ΧΑΒΙΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 73 1:04.61
1995 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:02.26
1994 ΤΣΙΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1:07.35
1993 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 1:05.27
1992 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:06.32
1991 ΨΥΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1:05.82
1990 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1:05.69
1989 ΜΑΥΡΟΓΕΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 1:04.53
1988 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1:04.74
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΒΟΥΒΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:15.61
2019 ΣΤΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 73 2:17.33
2018 ΧΡΥΣΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 2:19.55
2017 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:16.56
2016 ΑΛΙΚΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:18.49
2015 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:14.78
2014 ΒΟΥΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:15.91
2013 ΣΑΝΤΙΞΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ-ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:19.55
2012 ΚΥΝΗΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:16.27
2011 ΚΑΡΕΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΣ 2:19.85
2010 ΦΥΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:19.14
2009 ΤΣΙΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:18.59
2008 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΪΔΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:16.67
2007 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2:21.49
2006 ΜΑΡΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:21.46
2005 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:21.02
2004 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:16.49
2003 ΑΔΑΜ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:19.83
2002 ΤΣΕΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:16.38
2001 ΓΛΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:21.68
2000 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:13.34
1999 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:21.93
1998 ΔΡΥΜΩΝΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:16.83
1997 ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:26.98
1996 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:24.95
1995 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:17.73
1994 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:30.39
1993 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2:24.63
1992 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:25.86
1991 ΠΩΠΟΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2:28.04
1990 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:29.27
1989 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2:28.46
1988 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:24.50
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 32.97
2019 ΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 32.90
2018 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Σ.Κ.ΡΟΗ 31.85
2017 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 33.00
2016 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 31.14
2015 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 33.97
2014 ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ν.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 32.63
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Ν.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 1:11.45
2019 ΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 1:10.65
2018 ΤΣΑΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 1:08.46
2017 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΙ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:11.97
2016 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1:11.57
2015 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 1:15.30
2014 ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Ν.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:11.22
2013 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 1:12.14
2012 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1:09.30
2011 ΑΝΘΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 1:13.47
2010 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1:13.39
2009 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1:15.48
2008 ΡΙΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 1:11.88
2007 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1:14.85
2006 ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1:11.51
2005 ΤΣΕΡΕΚΛΑΣ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 1:15.88
2004 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 1:14.03
2003 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1:12.91
2002 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΗΡΙΔΗ 1:13.08
2001 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1:13.79
2000 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ-ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1:13.39
1999 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1:13.45
1998 ΠΙΤΣΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:13.95
1997 ΚΑΛΙΚΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1:15.43
1996 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 1:14.58
1995 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:12.21
1994 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1:14.37
1993 ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 1:15.02
1992 ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1:14.25
1991 ΒΑΛΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:17.70
1990 ΕΜΠΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 1:13.87
1989 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1:13.62
1988 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1:15.41
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΒΛΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Σ.Κ.ΡΟΗ 2:31.49
2019 ΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2:34.65
2018 ΤΣΑΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ 2:29.17
2017 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2:35.95
2016 ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:33.94
2015 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:34.47
2014 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ Α.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 2:31.30
2013 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ. 2:39.33
2012 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:29.99
2011 ΑΝΘΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2:37.93
2010 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 2:37.76
2009 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:37.79
2008 ΡΙΖΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 2:35.63
2007 ΣΑΜΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:42.40
2006 ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2:32.59
2005 ΤΣΕΡΕΚΛΑΣ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 2:44.40
2004 ΝΑΣΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 2:36.87
2003 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ 2:38.20
2002 ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 73 2:38.74
2001 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2:38.89
2000 ΓΕΡΜΑΝΟΣ-ΚΟΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΟΛΥΚΑΡΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 2:39.77
1999 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:36.42
1998 ΠΙΤΣΟΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:37.57
1997 ΣΕΦΕΡΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:44.18
1996 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2:37.49
1995 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:36.76
1994 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:42.96
1993 ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:44.88
1992 ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:41.55
1991 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:46.06
1990 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:36.15
1989 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ Γ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 2:37.81
1988 ΚΑΠΕΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:41.63
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 2:18.63
2019 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2:24.46
2018 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 2:20.62
2017 ΜΙΧΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:20.60
2016 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:20.99
2015 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2:16.42
2014 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΠΑΡΙΣ Α.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ 2:17.31
2013 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:21.91
2012 ΜΠΕΝΕΧΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:14.92
2011 ΔΕΡΕΣΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2:19.69
2010 ΦΥΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:23.15
2009 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2:18.22
2008 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2:21.18
2007 ΧΑΛΙΝΤΕΪ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:21.50
2006 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 2:25.76
2005 ΠΛΩΜΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:23.58
2004 ΡΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΛΩΝ 2:21.49
2003 ΝΤΑΡΛΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:21.73
2002 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 2:17.81
2001 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2:24.57
2000 ΔΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 2:18.57
1999 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:24.07
1998 ΜΟΥΧΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 2:24.18
1997 ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:23.73
1996 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2:22.05
1995 ΑΛΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:23.33
1994 ΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 2:27.33
1993 ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 2:26.71
1992 ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 2:28.68
1991 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:30.25
1990 ΝΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:22.96
1989 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 2:30.48
1988 ΚΑΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Γ.Σ.ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2:27.19
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ Α.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ 4:50.61
2019 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5:06.13
2018 ΣΟΦΙΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 4:53.90
2017 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΙ ΚΛΕΜΕΝΤ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:56.83
2016 ΓΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 5:02.35
2015 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:57.49
2014 ΝΤΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ 4:57.02
2013 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 4:56.79
2012 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4:58.44
2011 ΠΑΤΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5:02.59
2010 ΣΙΜΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 5:11.25
2009 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4:52.92
2008 ΚΑΡΛΑΤΗΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ 4:59.84
2007 ΧΑΛΙΝΤΕΪ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4:56.02
2006 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 5:08.89
2005 ΣΩΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5:07.03
2004 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 5:00.28
2003 ΝΤΑΡΛΑΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 5:01.45
2002 ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4:51.07
2001 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ 5:04.10
2000 ΤΡΙΒΙΖΑΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5:10.60
1999 ΔΑΝΙΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 5:01.20
1998 ΒΕΡΒΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 5:08.17
1997 ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 4:59.75
1996 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 5:05.90
1995 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 4:50.77
1994 ΜΠΑΚΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 5:22.26
1993 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5:03.27
1992 ΛΙΑΡΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 5:11.37
1991 ΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 5:16.26
1990 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Ε.Γ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5:13.86
1989 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 5:10.69
1988 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Γ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ 5:16.30

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας