50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΕΡΤΖΙΜΕΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ29.13
2019ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ29.01
2018ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ28.31
2017ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ29.27
2016ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ28.59
2015ΚΙΡΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ29.48
2014ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ28.75
2013ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ27.45
2012ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ29.11
2011ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ28.66
2010ΤΖΟΥΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ29.43
2009ΠΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ28.74
2008ΜΠΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ28.86
2007ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ28.11
2006ΚΟΝΣΑΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ28.67
2005ΚΑΡΟΥΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ29.51
2004ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ29.10
2003ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΓ.Α.Σ.ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ29.70
2002ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ29.74
2001ΤΟΣΚΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.10
2000ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ29.19
1999ΜΥΛΩΣΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ29.47
1998ΣΑΚΑΛΗ ΒΑΪΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ30.48
1997ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ30.33
1996ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ29.97
1995ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ28.64
1994ΜΠΟΛΟΜΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ30.22
1993ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.65
1992ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ30.47
1991ΡΕΠΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ28.39
1990ΜΠΑΝΤΙΑΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.61
1989ΜΟΣΧΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ30.36
1988ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ29.09
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΕΡΤΖΙΜΕΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:03.76
2019ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:02.32
2018ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:01.95
2017ΗΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:02.98
2016ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:01.80
2015ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:04.16
2014ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:03.87
2013ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ59.71
2012ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Γ.Σ.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ1:02.78
2011ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:03.53
2010ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:04.61
2009ΠΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:02.84
2008ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:03.29
2007ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:01.60
2006ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:03.30
2005ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΡΗΣ1:05.03
2004ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1:03.93
2003ΤΖΙΟΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ1:06.39
2002ΧΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:07.02
2001ΤΟΣΚΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:03.39
2000ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:04.87
1999ΜΥΛΩΣΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:06.34
1998ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:06.53
1997ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:06.70
1996ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:04.77
1995ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1:04.55
1994ΜΠΟΛΟΜΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:06.85
1993ΣΚΟΥΒΑΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:06.05
1992ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:07.63
1991ΡΕΠΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:04.22
1990ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:02.55
1989ΔΑΝΤΣΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΠΑΟΚ1:07.51
1988ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:03.89
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΕΡΤΖΙΜΕΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:18.01
2019ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:17.53
2018ΛΑΦΑΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Κ.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ2:18.94
2017ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:13.70
2016ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:15.10
2015ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:16.90
2014ΚΥΝΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΡΗΣ2:22.06
2013ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:14.58
2012ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Γ.Σ.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ2:13.94
2011ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:18.23
2010ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΦΑΝΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:23.64
2009ΚΛΩΝΑΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:19.67
2008ΛΙΟΥΠΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:22.25
2007ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:14.25
2006ΒΑΡΕΛΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ2:19.08
2005ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΡΗΣ2:22.95
2004ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:19.84
2003ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:22.51
2002ΜΠΙΓΓΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:19.43
2001ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:23.11
2000ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:23.04
1999ΚΟΠΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:24.03
1998ΣΤΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΟΚ2:23.61
1997ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:23.37
1996ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:20.37
1995ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:16.03
1994ΜΠΟΛΟΜΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:23.38
1993ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:19.80
1992ΠΑΠΑΡΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:23.05
1991ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:24.28
1990ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:15.07
1989ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:20.95
1988ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:16.08
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ4:47.67
2019ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ4:48.83
2018ΛΑΦΑΡΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Κ.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ4:51.13
2017ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ4:41.80
2016ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ4:47.73
2015ΚΙΩΣΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ4:50.02
2014ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ4:49.41
2013ΔΗΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ4:59.58
2012ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Γ.Σ.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ4:44.68
2011ΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:48.28
2010ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ4:52.13
2009ΚΛΩΝΑΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:55.62
2008ΛΙΟΥΠΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ4:55.22
2007ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ4:53.65
2006ΔΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ4:52.95
2005ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ5:05.33
2004ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΖΩΗΠΑΟΚ4:58.49
2003ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:09.33
2002ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ4:53.91
2001ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:03.01
2000ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ5:04.12
1999ΚΟΠΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5:00.24
1998ΣΤΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΟΚ5:06.42
1997ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ4:57.06
1996ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ5:06.36
1995ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4:47.14
1994ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑ ΒΑΪΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5:06.50
1993ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5:02.29
1992ΠΑΠΑΡΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:56.94
1991ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:04.43
1990ΣΕΡΓΚΑΝΗ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5:00.79
1989ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ4:39.12
1988ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5:04.72
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ9:46.05
2019ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ9:54.37
2018ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ10:05.16
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ9:47.51
2016ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ9:50.79
2015ΚΙΩΣΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ9:44.80
2014ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ9:55.05
2013ΜΠΟΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ10:05.36
2012ΚΑΪΣΑΡΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ9:57.08
2011ΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ9:48.37
2010ΑΠΛΑΝΤΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:15.02
2009ΚΛΩΝΑΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ9:52.72
2008ΛΙΟΥΠΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:04.64
2007ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ10:01.83
2006ΔΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ10:11.32
2005ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ10:25.30
2004ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΖΩΗΠΑΟΚ10:18.08
2003ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ10:31.07
2002ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ10:09.13
2001ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ10:20.76
2000ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ10:36.18
1999ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΑ ΖΩΗΑΡΗΣ10:11.37
1998ΖΕΡΒΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ10:35.36
1997ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ10:24.63
1996ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:18.48
1995ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ9:45.33
1994ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑ ΒΑΪΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ10:21.14
1993ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ10:10.42
1992ΠΑΠΑΡΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ10:24.91
1991ΚΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:27.15
1990ΜΠΟΥΣΤΑΝΤΖΗ ΠΑΓΩΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ10:17.78
1989ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ10:11.90
1988ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ10:50.54
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΡΕΤΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ19:15.82
2019ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ19:14.80
2018ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ19:25.64
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΡΒΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ32.83
2019ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ33.49
&     ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ33.49
2018ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ33.11
2017ΚΑΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ32.51
2016ΓΚΟΒΤΖΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ33.02
2015ΚΙΡΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ33.21
2014ΣΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑΡΗΣ34.16
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΓΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:08.95
2019ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:12.05
2018ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:07.94
2017ΚΑΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1:11.38
2016ΓΚΟΓΚΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:11.04
2015ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:12.89
2014ΣΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:13.37
2013ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:11.12
2012ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:10.84
2011ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:11.37
2010ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:11.00
2009ΠΑΝΤΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:10.72
2008ΠΑΝΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗ-ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:15.96
2007ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗ ΚΛΕΙΩΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:11.31
2006ΚΟΝΣΑΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:09.75
2005ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:10.48
2004ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:13.11
2003ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΓ.Α.Σ.ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ1:13.24
2002ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:11.43
2001ΣΙΝΑΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:12.47
2000ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:13.41
1999ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:13.22
1998ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:14.46
1997ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:13.50
1996ΧΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:13.45
1995ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1:12.60
1994ΖΩΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:15.13
1993ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:13.53
1992ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:18.62
1991ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:14.75
1990ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:12.48
1989ΚΑΡΤΣΟΥΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1:16.15
1988ΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:14.26
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:35.69
2019ΜΙΣΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:33.72
2018ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:24.98
2017ΚΑΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:34.74
2016ΜΕΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΗ ΒΑΪΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:32.92
2015ΛΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:38.30
2014ΣΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:33.84
2013ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:34.67
2012ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:31.15
2011ΤΣΑΠΑΡΛΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:35.52
2010ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:32.44
2009ΝΙΣΤΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:33.62
2008ΠΑΝΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΓΙΑΣΕΜΗ-ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:40.15
2007ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.31
2006ΠΡΕΖΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:31.43
2005ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:32.86
2004ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:39.80
2003ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΓ.Α.Σ.ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ2:39.26
2002ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:33.80
2001ΣΙΝΑΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:38.22
2000ΠΕΤΑΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΟΚ2:40.20
1999ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:35.05
1998ΤΣΑΚΑΒΙΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ2:39.03
1997ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ2:39.36
1996ΧΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:37.84
1995ΤΣΙΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:34.65
1994ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ2:45.20
1993ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:38.85
1992ΚΑΛΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:45.86
1991ΚΑΠΟΥΡΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:40.11
1990ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:35.60
1989ΚΑΡΤΣΟΥΝΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:42.97
1988ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:38.18
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΓΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ29.44
2019ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ30.97
2018ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ30.59
2017ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ31.76
2016ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ29.73
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ31.97
2014ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΝ.Ε.ΡΟΔΟΠΗΣ31.90
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΓΚΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:06.91
2019ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ1:11.50
2018ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:08.01
2017ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:09.38
2016ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:07.45
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:09.08
2014ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Α.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ1:10.77
2013ΜΠΑΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:08.00
2012ΚΑΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:09.03
2011ΜΠΑΡΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:13.97
2010ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ1:10.33
2009ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:10.53
2008ΒΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:11.28
2007ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.19
2006ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΕ.Α.Τ.Ε.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ1:10.02
2005ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:13.21
2004ΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ-ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΕΝΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:14.27
2003ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:13.10
2002ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:12.75
2001ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:12.97
2000ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:13.48
1999ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:13.83
1998ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:11.12
1997ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΓΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:15.90
1996ΣΚΕΥΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:12.75
1995ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:16.71
1994ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ1:18.92
1993ΒΙΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:14.91
1992ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:13.44
1991ΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.32
1990ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:14.86
1989ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:12.33
1988ΓΟΥΓΟΥΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:09.14
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:35.22
2019ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ2:35.39
2018ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:32.29
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:33.92
2016ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:37.04
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:32.16
2014ΤΡΙΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:36.81
2013ΜΠΑΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:33.35
2012ΚΑΔΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:37.02
2011ΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:40.80
2010ΜΕΓΑΛΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ2:39.80
2009ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:31.32
2008ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:37.71
2007ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:36.94
2006ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Σ.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:40.11
2005ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:44.43
2004ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΖΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:49.01
2003ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:50.12
2002ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:41.59
2001ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:48.10
2000ΛΕΚΚΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:51.13
1999ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:44.69
1998ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:41.46
1997ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΓΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:48.30
1996ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:49.81
1995ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:44.14
1994ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:53.33
1993ΣΟΦΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:42.43
1992
1991ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:39.84
1990ΜΑΝΑΚΙΤΣΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:56.37
1989ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:34.41
1988ΓΟΥΓΟΥΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:40.80
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ37.62
2019ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΣΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ37.01
2018ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ37.12
2017ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ37.40
2016ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΠΑΟΚ37.02
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ36.23
2014ΚΕΜΕΚΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΛΑ-ΜΑΡΘΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ36.91
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΔΙΝΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΑΡΗΣ1:22.32
2019ΜΑΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:20.52
2018ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:19.32
2017ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:21.11
2016ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΠΑΟΚ1:23.84
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:19.93
2014ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:19.31
2013ΜΙΤΙΤΣ ΜΑΚΕΝΤΟΝΚΑΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ1:22.08
2012ΙΣΜΥΡΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:20.97
2011ΣΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑΠΑΟΚ1:18.22
2010ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:18.53
2009ΔΕΛΗΓΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:21.72
2008ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:21.06
2007ΛΑΪΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:21.08
2006ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:16.24
2005ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ1:21.15
2004ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:21.14
2003ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:21.42
2002ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:21.40
2001ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:23.65
2000ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:20.94
1999ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΑ ΖΩΗΑΡΗΣ1:24.41
1998ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ1:21.94
1997ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:21.51
1996ΕΥΤΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:27.69
1995ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:19.61
1994ΚΑΪΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:21.61
1993ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ1:20.84
1992ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:23.99
1991ΚΑΛΙΓΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ1:25.68
1990ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:20.27
1989ΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:22.33
1988ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΟΛΓΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:21.15
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΝΕΤΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΑΣ.Α.Π.Κ.ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ2:53.33
2019ΖΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:47.22
2018ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:47.75
2017ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:55.78
2016ΠΟΛΥΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ3:02.01
2015ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:54.35
2014ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:48.58
2013ΠΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:55.99
2012ΑΣΠΡΑΓΚΑΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ2:52.28
2011ΔΙΝΙΝΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:48.53
2010ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:42.72
2009ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:58.20
2008ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:54.11
2007ΜΗΤΙΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:56.92
2006ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:46.23
2005ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:56.03
2004ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:51.01
2003ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:54.07
2002ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ2:53.46
2001ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:59.08
2000ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:52.93
1999ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΑ ΖΩΗΑΡΗΣ2:56.65
1998ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:58.71
1997ΣΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ3:01.75
1996ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ3:07.17
1995ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:50.76
1994ΚΑΪΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:56.27
1993ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:51.79
1992ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ3:00.43
1991ΚΑΛΙΓΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ3:04.00
1990ΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:52.44
1989ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:46.92
1988ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΟΛΓΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:52.36
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:35.44
2019ΖΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:32.30
2018ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:28.06
2017ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:35.67
2016ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:32.53
2015ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:34.78
2014ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:42.29
2013ΠΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:43.70
2012ΑΣΠΡΑΓΚΑΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ2:40.26
2011ΣΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑΠΑΟΚ2:38.76
2010ΒΙΟΛΟΥ ΚΑΡΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:44.12
2009ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:34.86
2008ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:38.89
2007ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΕΛΛΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:42.59
2006ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:36.26
2005ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ2:42.77
2004ΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ-ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΕΝΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:42.68
2003ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:44.04
2002ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:40.01
2001ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:46.21
2000ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:42.76
1999ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:45.44
1998ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ2:45.82
1997ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:45.53
1996ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:43.33
1995ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:41.32
1994ΚΑΪΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:45.32
1993ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:39.85
1992ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:43.05
1991ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:43.83
1990ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:40.34
1989ΑΚΟΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:44.16
1988ΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:49.57
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ5:22.10
2019ΖΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ5:24.25
2018ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:43.79
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ5:31.16
2016ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:36.15
2015ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:31.52
2014ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:23.67
2013ΜΠΑΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:28.28
2012ΙΣΜΥΡΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:32.19
2011ΧΑΛΙΑΜΠΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ5:39.30
2010ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:31.44
2009ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ5:27.71
2008ΝΤΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:43.21
2007ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:40.19
2006ΚΟΥΣΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:46.58
2005ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:46.59
2004ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:29.70
2003ΚΟΡΔΙΣΤΑ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ5:50.28
2002ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:40.67
2001ΚΟΥΦΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:50.43
2000ΤΣΟΥΤΣΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ6:01.07
1999ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:52.89
1998ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ5:34.97
1997ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΓΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ5:59.30
1996ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ5:50.84
1995ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:43.59
1994ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ6:15.84
1993ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5:41.55
1992ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΡΗΣ5:47.09
1991ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ5:32.58
1990ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ5:40.54
1989ΑΚΟΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5:39.12
1988ΠΑΪΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5:38.81

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας