50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.28.22
2019ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ.Α.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ28.38
2018ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ28.11
2017ΝΤΡΙΝΙΤΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ28.76
2016ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ28.58
2015ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ28.62
2014ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩΜΙΛΩΝ29.87
2013ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ28.99
2012ΠΑΣΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ29.52
2011ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ28.72
2010ΔΟΥΛΓΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ29.59
2009ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ29.41
2008ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ29.44
2007ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΙΛΙΟΝ29.48
2006ΒΕΜΟΥ ΕΡΑΤΩΓ.Σ.ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ29.40
2005ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ28.30
2004ΛΙΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ28.39
2003ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΣ-ΕΛΙΖΑΜΠΕΘΝ.Σ.Ε.Α.Δ.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Ο ΑΙΓΕΑΣ30.32
2002ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.76
2001ΤΕΡΖΗ ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ29.24
2000ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ29.01
1999ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ29.93
1998ΣΚΟΥΛΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ30.74
1997ΓΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ29.39
1996ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΚΟΛΦΩΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ29.69
1995ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ29.39
1994ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ30.02
1993ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ29.90
1992ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ29.51
1991ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ29.96
1990ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ29.74
1989ΒΑΛΛΑ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.29.87
1988ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ29.21
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:01.76
2019ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ.Α.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ1:02.97
2018ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:00.67
2017ΦΟΡΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:03.55
2016ΛΥΡΑ ΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:01.72
2015ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ1:03.68
2014ΛΥΓΟΥΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:04.14
2013ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:03.02
2012ΠΑΣΣΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:04.18
2011ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:01.75
2010ΝΤΟΓΟΥ-ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:03.53
2009ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:03.68
2008ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ1:04.78
2007ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΙΛΙΟΝ1:03.83
2006ΚΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:04.61
2005ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:03.31
2004ΛΙΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:01.87
2003ΒΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:03.58
2002ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:01.00
2001ΑΔΑΜ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:04.33
2000ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:02.25
1999ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:03.79
1998ΧΕΙΛΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:04.54
1997ΓΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1:04.05
1996ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΚΟΛΦΩΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:05.89
1995ΣΙΑΡΑΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:04.35
1994ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:04.99
1993ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:06.54
1992ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:04.91
1991ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:04.68
1990ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:04.99
1989ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:07.06
1988ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:04.29
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΗΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΜΙΛΩΝ2:12.98
2019ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑ.Ο.ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:15.25
2018ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:16.34
2017ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:19.26
2016ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:11.02
2015ΣΑΡΑΣΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:15.25
2014ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:15.83
2013ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:13.85
2012ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΝΟΥ ΡΟΥΜΠΙΝΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:17.20
2011ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ2:13.22
2010ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:14.23
2009ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:14.99
2008ΚΛΑΔΗ-ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:17.00
2007ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ2:16.76
2006ΚΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:18.56
2005ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:12.20
2004ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ2:15.41
2003ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:11.88
2002ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:18.59
2001ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:17.02
2000ΤΣΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:17.56
1999ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:20.03
1998ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:18.93
1997ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:19.15
1996ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:15.99
1995ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:16.12
1994ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:19.70
1993ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ2:20.13
1992ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:22.54
1991ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:21.01
1990ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:18.33
1989ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:18.62
1988ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:17.91
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ4:47.90
2019ΠΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΠ.Α.Ε.ΑΡΓΗΣ4:43.65
2018ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.4:53.66
2017ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ4:47.57
2016ΝΤΙΠΙΑΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ4:48.89
2015ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 734:45.93
2014ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ4:47.02
2013ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:44.52
2012ΜΠΡΑΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ4:48.79
2011ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ4:47.36
2010ΣΑΠΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ4:53.62
2009ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:39.67
2008ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ4:44.67
2007ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:40.65
2006ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:52.22
2005ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:43.23
2004ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ4:44.05
2003ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:40.99
2002ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.4:45.83
2001ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:48.58
2000ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4:37.22
1999ΛΑΔΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.4:58.04
1998ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ4:53.44
1997ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:51.39
1996ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:46.03
1995ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:42.64
1994ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:53.26
1993ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ4:55.35
1992ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:56.25
1991ΣΚΑΦΙΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:54.90
1990ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.4:46.94
1989ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:49.54
1988ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:49.90
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ9:47.20
2019ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:35.73
2018ΤΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ9:45.51
2017ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ9:48.33
2016ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:56.43
2015ΣΑΡΑΣΙΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ10:04.31
2014ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ9:49.26
2013ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:47.72
2012ΓΡΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ9:42.59
2011ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ9:50.28
2010ΜΟΙΡΑ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ10:00.56
2009ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:47.57
2008ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ9:39.03
2007ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:32.53
2006ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:59.49
2005ΓΩΓΟΥ ΛΙΝΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ10:01.81
2004ΑΡΑΟΥΖΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:32.51
2003ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:25.91
2002ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.10:03.16
2001ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:49.44
2000ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ9:30.73
1999ΙΛΑΡΙΩΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ10:11.69
1998ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ9:46.70
1997ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ9:48.79
1996ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:38.21
1995ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:27.93
1994ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.10:16.99
1993ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ10:02.77
1992ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ10:13.23
1991ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΑ.Ο.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ10:12.92
1990ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.9:53.08
1989ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:59.60
1988ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.10:04.72
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΒΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ18:59.15
2019ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ18:56.06
2018ΣΟΥΛΑ ΜΙΡΑΛΜΠΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ18:57.17
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ32.30
2019ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ31.94
2018ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ31.84
2017ΤΗΓΑΝΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΠ.Α.Ε.ΑΡΓΗΣ33.48
2016ΚΑΡΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑ.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΥ32.36
2015ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.32.91
2014ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ32.62
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ1:09.05
2019ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:08.35
2018ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ1:08.94
2017ΤΗΓΑΝΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΠ.Α.Ε.ΑΡΓΗΣ1:11.35
2016ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:07.43
2015ΠΕΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:10.05
2014ΠΛΟΚΑΜΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:09.77
2013ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:10.30
2012ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:07.85
2011ΛΑΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΡΟΖΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:11.30
2010ΜΕΖΙΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ1:12.91
2009ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:12.81
2008ΞΥΝΟΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:11.78
2007ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:12.70
2006ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:13.75
2005ΤΣΙΑΛΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:14.20
2004ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:13.26
2003ΒΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:11.21
2002ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:09.72
2001ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ1:10.88
2000ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:13.29
1999ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:13.18
1998ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:10.03
1997ΒΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:15.29
1996ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ1:14.19
1995ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:12.41
1994ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑΜΙΛΩΝ1:14.72
1993ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:11.50
1992ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:15.61
1991ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:13.54
1990ΚΙΡΚΙΝΕΖΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ1:16.04
1989ΚΟΝΤΟΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1:14.61
1988ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:12.81
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ2:31.19
2019ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:25.26
2018ΔΕΛΗΟΓΛΑΝΗ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:29.83
2017ΣΑΡΡΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:32.69
2016ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:28.54
2015ΠΕΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:28.03
2014ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:28.23
2013ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:31.02
2012ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:24.86
2011ΣΥΛΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2:34.97
2010ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΣ2:35.16
2009ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2:33.64
2008ΤΥΡΙΚΟΥ-ΦΡΑΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2:35.99
2007ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:37.66
2006ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:37.66
2005ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ2:39.36
2004ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:39.49
2003ΒΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:33.16
2002ΤΣΑΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:32.87
2001ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ2:30.50
2000ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:37.57
1999ΚΟΥΡΑΒΑΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:37.89
1998ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:29.06
1997ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:41.65
1996ΠΕΝΝΑ ΥΒΟΝΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:38.32
1995ΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:33.31
1994ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:34.96
1993ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:32.25
1992ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:42.04
1991ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:40.84
1990ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:33.22
1989ΜΠΙΡΜΠΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:38.63
1988ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:33.64
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΕΡΙΓΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΜΙΛΩΝ30.16
2019ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑΝ.Γ.Σ.ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ30.83
2018ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ30.10
2017ΠΑΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ31.47
2016ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ30.95
2015ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ30.96
2014ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ32.13
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΗΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΜΙΛΩΝ1:07.75
2019ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:09.51
2018ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:08.28
2017ΠΑΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.13
2016ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:04.92
2015ΠΑΡΛΙΑΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:10.54
2014ΠΕΣΤΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ-ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ1:10.08
2013ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:11.19
2012ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:07.97
2011ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:07.75
2010ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:07.68
2009ΝΤΟΓΟΥ-ΚΑΡΑΤΖΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:10.54
2008ΖΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΣΣΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:12.54
2007ΘΩΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ1:08.74
2006ΜΠΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:13.08
2005ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:06.96
2004ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:11.11
2003ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:09.52
2002ΧΑΣΟΜΕΡΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:12.08
2001ΚΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:12.87
2000ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:10.69
1999ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:10.94
1998ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:11.07
1997ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ1:13.36
1996ΛΟΥΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:12.10
1995ΚΑΡΕΚΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:13.28
1994ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:14.10
1993ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΖΑΟΝ1:13.23
1992ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:11.87
1991ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:10.16
1990ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:15.11
1989ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:11.72
1988ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:13.53
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΗΡΙΣΤΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΜΙΛΩΝ2:33.15
2019ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:39.21
2018ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:37.78
2017ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:37.70
2016ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:24.76
2015ΠΑΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:36.14
2014ΠΕΣΤΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ-ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑΡΟΔΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΣΙΣ2:33.27
2013ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:37.40
2012ΓΡΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:34.53
2011ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:25.08
2010ΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:32.10
2009ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:32.13
2008ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:39.68
2007ΚΛΑΔΗ-ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:33.54
2006ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:39.50
2005ΓΕΡΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:38.17
2004ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:33.80
2003ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:28.50
2002ΧΑΣΟΜΕΡΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:38.23
2001ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ2:52.73
2000ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:46.92
1999ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:36.26
1998ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:36.36
1997ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ2:36.35
1996ΛΟΥΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:39.49
1995ΖΑΧΟΥ ΚΥΒΕΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ2:42.90
1994ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:42.76
1993ΣΟΥΡΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:44.17
1992ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:45.24
1991ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:40.34
1990ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:44.31
1989ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:41.90
1988ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:36.12
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ34.92
2019ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.34.70
2018ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ36.55
2017ΚΟΡΡΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ36.59
2016ΑΖΟΥΚΗ-ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.36.20
2015ΛΑΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ36.51
2014ΜΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ37.37
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΡΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:15.79
2019ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:16.72
2018ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ1:18.63
2017ΒΛΑΣΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΓΩ Α.Π.Σ.1:18.58
2016ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΖΩΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:16.77
2015ΛΑΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ1:18.73
2014ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:14.15
2013ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:18.79
2012ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:18.88
2011ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ1:18.19
2010ΜΟΥΣΛΕΧ ΛΥΔΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:21.05
2009ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:19.35
2008ΤΟΥΝΤΑΚΟΒΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΣΒΕΤΛΑΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:20.87
2007ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΙΛΙΟΝ1:18.51
2006ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:21.29
2005ΚΑΡΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:20.77
2004ΤΟΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:19.70
2003ΤΟΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:24.70
2002ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:15.82
2001ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΛΥΔΙΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ1:20.56
2000ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:19.71
1999ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:22.20
1998ΖΩΧΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ1:22.31
1997ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:17.29
1996ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ1:24.33
1995ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:19.06
1994ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΜΙΛΩΝ1:22.47
1993ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:25.55
1992ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:25.01
1991ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:24.41
1990ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:24.37
1989ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:23.91
1988ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:20.69
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:48.61
2019ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗ ΑΓΑΠΗΝ.Γ.Σ.ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ2:45.60
2018ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ2:51.31
2017ΒΛΑΣΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΓΩ Α.Π.Σ.2:50.73
2016ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΖΩΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:45.07
2015ΛΑΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ2:50.48
2014ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:38.16
2013ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:52.37
&             ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:52.37
2012ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:55.64
2011ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ2:46.59
2010ΜΟΥΣΛΕΧ ΛΥΔΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:52.48
2009ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:52.32
2008ΤΟΥΝΤΑΚΟΒΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΣΒΕΤΛΑΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:53.94
2007ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ-ΑΚΡΙΒΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:51.54
2006ΣΙΝΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΜΙΛΩΝ2:56.87
2005ΚΑΡΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:53.70
2004ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ2:56.82
2003ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:59.59
2002ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ2:43.72
2001ΛΑΒΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:57.04
2000ΒΟΥΛΤΣΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:53.96
1999ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:59.36
1998ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ2:58.53
1997ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:47.25
1996ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:46.77
1995ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:59.54
1994ΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜΙΛΩΝ3:01.67
1993ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ3:04.48
1992ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.3:05.03
1991ΣΗΜΑΙΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ3:01.47
1990ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2:54.83
1989ΚΟΛΛΙΔΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:57.12
1988ΒΙΤΩΡΑΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:51.71
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:36.25
2019ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:33.41
2018ΑΝΕΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΓ.Σ.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.10
2017ΚΟΡΡΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:36.31
2016ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:29.51
2015ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2:34.14
2014ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:26.29
2013ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:34.15
2012ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:30.12
2011ΜΟΥΧΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:37.32
2010ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:33.85
2009ΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:37.39
2008ΖΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΣΣΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:37.51
2007ΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:35.80
2006ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:40.25
2005ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:30.89
2004ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:32.75
2003ΚΟΥΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:44.52
2002ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:31.23
2001ΤΕΡΖΗ ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:32.59
2000ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:30.91
1999ΠΑΠΑΡΟΪΔΑΜΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ2:38.23
1998ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:36.76
1997ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:40.57
1996ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:34.55
1995ΣΦΑΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:41.42
1994ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:38.27
1993ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:39.97
1992ΖΟΥΜΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ2:43.39
1991ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:39.48
1990ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2:41.89
1989ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ2:40.47
1988ΖΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:44.00
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:23.43
2019ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:20.87
2018ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:29.73
2017ΚΟΡΡΕ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ5:29.21
2016ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ5:10.38
2015ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 735:32.71
2014ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ5:27.90
2013ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:31.68
2012ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΟΛΓΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ5:26.64
2011ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ5:19.83
2010ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:32.02
2009ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:20.43
2008ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:28.28
2007ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:14.11
2006ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:31.00
2005ΓΕΡΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ5:28.64
2004ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:23.38
2003ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:22.41
2002ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.5:19.25
2001ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:24.06
2000ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:11.79
1999ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:28.29
1998ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ5:36.98
1997ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ5:34.33
1996ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:26.63
1995ΣΦΑΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:39.32
1994ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:31.33
1993ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ5:44.53
1992ΜΑΝΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ5:40.47
1991ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:33.05
1990ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ5:38.99
1989ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ5:28.54
1988ΖΟΓΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:41.66

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας