50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ28.53
2019ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ27.97
2018ΗΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ28.70
2017ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ28.13
2016ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ27.97
2015ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗ28.87
2014ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ27.73
2013ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ28.27
2012ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ28.86
2011ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ28.25
2010ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑΕ.Α.Τ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ28.08
2009ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ28.01
2008ΜΠΟΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΑΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ28.25
2007ΒΑΡΕΛΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ28.18
2006ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΡΗΣ29.22
2005ΚΑΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ27.97
2004ΜΠΑΡΑΝ ΓΚΙΖΕΜΚ.Ο.ΞΑΝΘΗΣ29.44
2003ΧΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ29.30
2002ΤΟΣΚΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ28.33
2001ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ28.62
2000ΜΥΛΩΣΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ28.00
1999ΠΙΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.62
1998ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.49
1997ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ28.26
1996ΜΠΟΣΤΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.40
1995ΜΠΟΛΟΜΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ29.50
1994ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ28.76
1993ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ30.15
1992ΡΕΠΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ29.13
1991ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ29.70
1990ΣΑΠΡΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ30.30
1989ΖΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ28.43
1988ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΡΗΣ29.74
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:02.00
2019ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ59.30
2018ΗΜΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:02.81
2017ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:01.31
2016ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:00.73
2015ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗ1:01.51
2014ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ59.91
2013ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:01.76
2012ΜΠΑΡΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:01.77
2011ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:02.16
2010ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:00.50
2009ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:00.13
2008ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ59.94
2007ΒΑΡΕΛΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:01.49
2006ΚΕΡΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:02.03
2005ΚΑΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:01.18
2004ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:04.09
2003ΧΑΤΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:03.95
2002ΤΟΣΚΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:02.06
2001ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:03.93
2000ΜΥΛΩΣΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:02.69
1999ΠΙΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:05.13
1998ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:04.31
1997ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:01.79
1996ΒΑΛΣΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΙΣΙΓΟΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:04.21
1995ΨΑΡΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑΡΗΣ1:04.16
1994ΚΟΥΤΡΟΚΟΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:03.12
1993ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:06.13
1992ΔΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑΡΗΣ1:04.78
1991ΒΑΛΑΤΣΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:05.68
1990ΣΤΑΡΟΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΑΡΗΣ1:04.87
1989ΖΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ1:02.47
1988ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΡΗΣ1:05.33
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:13.40
2019ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ2:13.03
2018ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:09.73
2017ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:12.67
2016ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:12.65
2015ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗ2:11.43
2014ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΡΗΣ2:15.60
2013ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:12.15
2012ΜΠΑΡΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:15.49
2011ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ2:14.31
2010ΠΟΥΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:16.01
2009ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ2:11.55
2008ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:07.66
2007ΒΑΡΕΛΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ2:15.15
2006ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:13.32
2005ΑΓΓΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:15.95
2004ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΓ.Α.Σ.ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ2:18.27
2003ΜΠΙΓΓΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:17.98
2002ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:14.29
2001ΠΕΤΑΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΟΚ2:21.55
2000ΜΥΛΩΣΗ ΔΟΜΙΝΙΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ2:17.56
1999ΣΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ2:19.85
1998ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:17.40
1997ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:14.68
1996ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:15.44
1995ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑ ΒΑΪΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:17.31
1994ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:16.18
1993ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:16.60
1992ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:17.64
1991ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΧΤΑΡΗ ΑΝΘΗΠΑΟΚ2:23.91
1990ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:16.91
1989ΖΗΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ2:12.90
1988ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ2:22.04
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ4:48.88
2019ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ4:44.03
2018ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ4:35.06
2017ΛΑΦΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ4:38.98
2016ΜΕΝΤΕΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ4:42.71
2015ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ4:45.85
2014ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ-ΑΝΝΑΑΡΗΣ4:50.17
2013ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Γ.Σ.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ4:39.87
2012ΒΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:45.59
2011ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ4:39.54
2010ΜΠΟΖΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΠΑΟΚ4:45.12
2009ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ4:39.45
2008ΔΙΟΥΣΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:49.27
2007ΔΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ4:49.53
2006ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ4:52.27
2005ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΖΩΗΠΑΟΚ4:48.15
2004ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ4:54.74
2003ΜΠΙΓΓΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ4:52.55
2002ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:43.35
2001ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ5:05.49
2000ΣΚΕΥΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ4:54.22
1999ΣΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ4:54.10
1998ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΗ ΑΝΝΥΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ4:48.45
1997ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ4:54.05
1996ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4:45.83
1995ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑ ΒΑΪΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4:39.99
1994ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ4:54.03
1993ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4:43.61
1992ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ4:48.97
1991ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ4:56.56
1990ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ4:35.96
1989ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ4:52.80
1988ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ4:59.59
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ9:48.34
2019ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ9:49.27
2018ΤΣΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ9:25.16
2017ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ9:22.95
2016ΤΕΡΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ9:38.42
2015ΞΕΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:35.49
2014ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ9:57.50
2013ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΑ.Γ.Σ.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ9:43.58
2012ΜΑΡΜΑΡΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ9:42.46
2011ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ9:37.20
2010ΜΠΟΖΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΠΑΟΚ9:38.75
2009ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ9:35.78
2008ΔΙΟΥΣΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ9:55.09
2007ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Σ.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ9:59.09
2006ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ9:59.60
2005ΜΠΡΟΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΠΑΟΚ9:52.07
2004ΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΕΡΟΠΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ10:10.74
2003ΜΠΙΓΓΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ9:59.26
2002ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ9:38.07
2001ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:29.54
2000ΚΟΠΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ10:19.26
1999ΣΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ9:59.79
1998ΜΠΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΗΣ9:49.78
1997ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ10:00.96
1996ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ9:37.34
1995ΣΙΑΤΗΡΑ ΒΑΪΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ9:55.24
1994ΔΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ9:54.60
1993ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ9:40.57
1992ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ10:06.23
1991ΚΑΡΑΜΟΥΧΤΑΡΗ ΑΝΘΗΠΑΟΚ10:24.93
1990ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ9:21.98
1989ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΙΤΑΑΡΗΣ10:11.04
1988ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ10:13.58
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ18:48.96
2019ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ18:15.66
2018ΧΑΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ18:44.34
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ31.74
2019ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ31.41
2018ΚΑΡΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ32.12
2017ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ31.91
2016ΚΙΡΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ31.48
2015ΣΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑΡΗΣ32.87
2014ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ32.67
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ1:08.58
2019ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ1:08.78
2018ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:07.76
2017ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ1:08.98
&                 ΛΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:08.98
2016ΚΙΡΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:07.18
2015ΣΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:10.18
2014ΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:10.48
2013ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:08.73
2012ΜΠΡΑΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.47
2011ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΑΝΝΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ1:11.97
2010ΛΙΑΜΠΑ ΖΩΗ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ1:09.62
2009ΑΓΡΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:11.28
2008ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:08.56
2007ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΕ.Α.Τ.Ε.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ1:07.85
2006ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:08.02
2005ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:10.37
2004ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ ΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:12.37
2003ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:12.77
2002ΣΙΝΑΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.54
2001ΠΕΤΑΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΟΚ1:10.30
2000ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:08.59
1999ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:14.44
1998ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:09.46
1997ΧΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:11.44
1996ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1:10.10
1995ΖΩΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:11.93
1994ΤΣΟΥΝΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΗΠΑΟΚ1:11.54
1993ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:11.32
1992ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:15.07
1991ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1:13.20
1990ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:11.32
1989ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ1:12.05
1988ΟΠΡΕΑ ΣΙΜΟΝΑΑΡΗΣ1:11.35
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΟΚ2:31.50
2019ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:20.73
2018ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:26.89
2017ΜΕΡΙΣΤΟΥΔΗ ΒΑΪΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:27.68
2016ΟΡΤΙΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ2:32.00
2015ΚΩΤΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:31.16
2014ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:31.58
2013ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΔΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:26.66
2012ΤΣΑΠΑΡΛΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:33.13
2011ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:31.94
2010ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:27.02
2009ΑΓΡΙΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:33.84
2008ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗ ΚΛΕΙΩΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:28.78
2007ΠΡΕΖΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:26.03
2006ΠΕΤΡΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:28.06
2005ΤΖΙΑΛΛΑ ΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ-ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:36.45
2004ΚΑΡΑΠΕΔΗ ΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:36.37
2003ΚΑΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:29.76
2002ΣΙΝΑΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:31.60
2001ΠΕΤΑΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΟΚ2:32.12
2000ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:26.93
1999ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:37.54
1998ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:28.41
1997ΧΙΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΗΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:32.45
1996ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ2:30.77
1995ΨΑΡΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑΡΗΣ2:30.11
1994ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:34.89
1993ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:33.01
1992ΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:36.20
1991ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ2:37.27
1990ΤΗΛΙΓΑΔΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:33.54
1989ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:33.08
1988ΟΠΡΕΑ ΣΙΜΟΝΑΑΡΗΣ2:31.90
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ30.63
2019ΚΟΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ30.12
2018ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ29.74
2017ΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ30.14
2016ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ29.20
2015ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Α.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ29.99
2014ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Φ.ΘΑΛΑΣΣΗΣ30.32
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:09.34
2019ΒΕΛΟΥΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:10.13
2018ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ1:06.36
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:05.79
2016ΧΑΤΖΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:08.41
2015ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Α.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ1:07.15
2014ΜΠΑΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.98
2013ΤΖΙΩΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ1:08.34
2012ΜΠΑΜΠΛΕΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:10.32
2011ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:08.21
2010ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:04.82
2009ΒΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:07.24
2008ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:07.82
2007ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΕ.Α.Τ.Ε.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ1:05.66
2006ΚΕΡΛΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:08.71
2005ΤΣΙΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:08.53
2004ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:08.39
2003ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:09.85
2002ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:10.86
2001ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:10.58
2000ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:07.00
1999ΠΙΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:10.04
1998ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΓΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ1:13.69
1997ΣΚΕΥΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:10.66
1996ΜΠΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ1:07.58
1995ΓΟΥΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:11.05
1994ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:12.14
1993ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΡΗΣ1:15.87
1992ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:10.52
1991ΓΟΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:13.11
1990ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:09.37
1989ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:08.18
1988ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:12.02
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ2:29.76
2019ΣΤΟΥΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:28.54
2018ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:30.63
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:27.93
2016ΧΑΤΖΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:38.38
2015ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Α.Ο.ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ2:27.88
2014ΜΠΑΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΞΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:37.54
2013ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:28.62
2012ΜΠΑΜΠΛΕΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:35.70
2011ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:29.91
2010ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.49
2009ΒΡΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:29.52
2008ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:28.81
2007ΚΟΥΣΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.99
2006ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΙΑΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ2:36.14
2005ΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:48.91
2004ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:33.52
2003ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.09
2002ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:45.23
2001ΒΑΜΒΟΥΡΑ ΣΑΒΒΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:42.71
2000ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:29.63
1999ΠΙΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ2:34.61
1998ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΓΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:44.81
1997ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:47.13
1996ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:43.47
1995ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:42.15
1994ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:36.27
1993ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΡΗΣ2:48.59
1992ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:39.33
1991ΓΟΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:52.95
1990ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:28.37
1989ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:40.12
1988ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:38.60
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΑΠΕΡΔΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΔΑΑ.Σ. ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ35.86
2019ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ36.62
2018ΜΑΣΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ36.62
2017ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΠΑΟΚ35.29
2016ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ34.50
2015ΚΕΜΕΚΕΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΥΜΕΛΑ-ΜΑΡΘΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ35.68
2014ΠΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ36.99
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΑΪΜΑΚΑΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:20.69
2019ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:17.41
2018ΤΡΥΠΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:17.83
2017ΒΟΓΙΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΠΑΟΚ1:19.78
2016ΧΑΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:15.52
2015ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:19.47
2014ΠΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:20.35
2013ΑΣΠΡΑΓΚΑΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ1:20.24
2012ΔΙΝΙΝΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΑΡΗΣ1:17.41
2011ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1:17.52
2010ΔΕΛΗΓΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:17.19
2009ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ1:17.99
2008ΛΑΪΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ1:19.45
2007ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ1:13.13
2006ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑΡΗΣ1:15.66
2005ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ1:17.46
2004ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ1:17.64
2003ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:22.30
2002ΒΑΔΑΡΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:20.24
2001ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ1:20.61
2000ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΑ ΖΩΗΑΡΗΣ1:20.60
1999ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ1:18.37
1998ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1:20.04
1997ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ1:25.39
1996ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1:20.58
1995ΚΑΪΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:19.37
1994ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ1:19.36
1993ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ1:21.47
1992ΚΑΛΙΓΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ1:21.23
1991ΔΟΥΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ1:24.95
1990ΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ1:20.00
1989ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΙΤΑΑΡΗΣ1:20.14
1988ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ1:22.50
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΑΠΕΡΔΑ ΓΙΟΛΑΝΔΑΑ.Σ. ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:45.74
2019ΣΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:44.17
2018ΓΚΙΤΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ2:49.87
2017ΚΟΛΟΒΟΥ ΑΝΘΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ2:58.02
2016ΠΡΙΜΕΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:47.49
2015ΚΟΥΡΓΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΟΘΕΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:51.23
2014ΠΕΛΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:49.09
2013ΑΣΠΡΑΓΚΑΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ2:49.59
2012ΔΙΝΙΝΑΚΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΑΡΗΣ2:45.88
2011ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:42.20
2010ΔΕΛΗΓΚΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΧ.Α.Ν.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:45.12
2009ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:48.09
2008ΛΑΪΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:47.04
2007ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:39.69
2006ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑΡΗΣ2:43.46
2005ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:37.79
2004ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:51.60
2003ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΟΚ2:52.63
2002ΒΑΔΑΡΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:50.93
2001ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΠΑΟΚ2:52.10
2000ΜΠΑΖΟΥΚΑ ΖΩΗΑΡΗΣ2:50.81
1999ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ2:49.82
1998ΦΤΕΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ2:56.84
1997ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ3:01.09
1996ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:53.65
1995ΚΑΪΣΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:51.75
1994ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:49.93
1993ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:55.97
1992ΚΑΛΙΓΑ ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΑΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ2:55.24
1991ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΪΔΩΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ3:00.70
1990ΚΑΜΠΟΥΚΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:55.23
1989ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΑΝΝΙΤΑΑΡΗΣ2:55.12
1988ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:54.02
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΖΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΚ.Ε.ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:29.90
2019ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ2:22.27
2018ΣΙΠΗΤΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΚ.Α.ΝΑΟΥΣΑ2:29.48
2017ΧΑΡΜΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΑΡΗΣ2:37.13
2016ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:27.28
2015ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:30.46
2014ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:34.63
2013ΑΣΠΡΑΓΚΑΘΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ2:34.88
2012ΣΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑΠΑΟΚ2:33.88
2011ΤΖΟΥΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ2:35.99
2010ΤΣΑΠΡΑΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Κ.Α.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ2:36.84
2009ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ2:34.66
2008ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΕΛΛΗΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:36.89
2007ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΕ.Α.Τ.Ε.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ2:31.84
2006ΚΑΠΑΝΤΑΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΜΟΥΔΑΝΙΩΝ2:38.83
2005ΚΙΟΥΡΚΑ ΖΩΗΠΑΟΚ2:38.41
2004ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:41.03
2003ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:39.73
2002ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΕΡΙΚΕΤΗΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ2:43.70
2001ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:36.17
2000ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΗ ΚΕΡΑΣΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:31.43
1999ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ2:33.85
1998ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑΡΗΣ2:50.54
1997ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ2:39.50
1996ΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:39.51
1995ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΟ.Θ.Α.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ2:43.65
1994ΧΑΤΖΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΑΡΗΣ2:40.23
1993ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ2:41.61
1992ΜΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:39.27
1991ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ2:40.87
1990ΑΚΟΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ2:37.31
1989ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΚ.Ο.ΣΕΡΡΩΝ2:41.61
1988ΟΠΡΕΑ ΣΙΜΟΝΑΑΡΗΣ2:37.42
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΙΟΥΖΕΠΑ-ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑΡΗΣ5:21.31
2019ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ4:58.15
2018ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ5:15.76
2017ΧΑΤΖΗΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ5:18.08
2016ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:11.01
2015ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:25.67
2014ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:26.41
2013ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΕΝΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:25.78
2012ΧΑΛΙΑΜΠΑΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ5:30.61
2011ΣΙΑΤΕΡΛΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ5:24.47
2010ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:32.67
2009ΠΑΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ5:26.40
2008ΒΑΪΤΣΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:27.55
2007ΚΟΥΣΑΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΟ.Φ.Θ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:29.02
2006ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ5:34.87
2005ΜΑΚΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΝ.Ο.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ5:16.32
2004ΒΑΜΒΑΚΕΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:31.19
2003ΚΑΝΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚ.Ο.ΔΡΑΜΑΣ5:24.94
2002ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΟΚ5:52.97
2001ΚΥΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5:33.66
2000ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ5:41.35
1999ΣΑΠΡΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ5:26.75
1998ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΗΣ5:42.50
1997ΣΤΒΟΡΑ ΑΓΚΝΙΕΣΚΑΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ5:36.54
1996ΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ5:34.18
1995ΨΑΡΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑΡΗΣ5:42.40
1994ΧΟΥΣΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ5:37.19
1993ΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑΡΗΣ5:49.11
1992ΤΣΙΤΣΕ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗΟ.Ε.Α.Ν.Α.ΒΟΛΟΥ5:25.42
1991ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ5:43.16
1990ΑΚΟΥΜΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ5:34.71
1989ΠΑΪΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5:45.16
1988ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5:38.50

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας