50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑΝ.Γ.Σ.ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ28.26
2019ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ27.67
2018ΝΤΡΙΝΙΤΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ28.05
2017ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.73
2016ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ27.35
2015ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ28.99
2014ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΝ.Ο.ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ28.31
2013ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ29.04
2012ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ27.61
2011ΠΟΜΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ29.28
2010ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ28.78
2009ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ28.48
2008ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ29.09
2007ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ28.69
2006ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.11
2005ΛΙΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ27.90
2004ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ28.97
2003ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.91
2002ΤΕΡΖΗ ΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ28.86
2001ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ28.25
2000ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.28.95
1999ΛΙΑΠΑΚΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ28.83
1998ΓΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ29.32
1997ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ28.91
1996ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ28.18
1995ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ28.75
1994ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ29.45
1993ΛΙΟΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.28.07
1992ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ29.32
1991ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ30.11
1990ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ29.23
1989ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ28.28
1988ΖΑΡΙΦΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ29.70
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ.Α.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ1:00.88
2019ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:01.00
2018ΝΤΡΙΝΙΤΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ1:01.36
2017ΛΥΡΑ ΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:00.30
2016ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ59.74
2015ΚΑΡΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:03.94
2014ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:00.23
2013ΤΡΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:01.68
2012ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:00.70
2011ΜΟΥΣΛΕΧ ΛΥΔΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:01.31
2010ΤΣΟΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:01.73
2009ΤΣΙΣΤΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:02.45
2008ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ1:02.84
2007ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:02.35
2006ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.59.57
2005ΛΙΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:00.73
2004ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:01.36
2003ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ59.74
2002ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:02.27
2001ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:00.80
2000ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:01.97
1999ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:00.69
1998ΓΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1:03.40
1997ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ-ΚΥΠΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΝ.Ο.ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ1:03.97
1996ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:02.85
1995ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:00.94
1994ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:03.30
1993ΛΙΟΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:02.01
1992ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:04.35
1991ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:04.87
1990ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:04.30
1989ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:01.67
1988ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:01.57
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΑΛΤΕΖΙΩΤΗ-ΑΝΤΖΕΛΚΟΒΙΤΣ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:10.62
2019ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Α.ΩΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:11.86
2018ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:14.18
2017ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:10.17
2016ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:13.30
2015ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:11.63
2014ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:08.40
2013ΤΡΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:13.06
2012ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ2:11.32
2011ΒΟΡΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:11.53
2010ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:09.92
2009ΧΕΙΜΩΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:14.13
2008ΚΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ2:14.76
2007ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:16.52
2006ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:09.32
2005ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ2:12.53
2004ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:09.46
2003ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:12.27
2002ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:13.18
2001ΤΣΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:09.20
2000ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:12.30
1999ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:10.74
1998ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:16.31
1997ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:15.15
1996ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:15.08
1995ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:10.76
1994ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΠΕΡΑ2:18.10
1993ΛΙΟΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:15.05
1992ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:16.21
1991ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:17.10
1990ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:14.85
1989ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:11.06
1988ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:14.94
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑ.Ο.ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ4:33.55
2019ΤΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ4:36.35
2018ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ4:36.86
2017ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ4:41.87
2016ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 734:41.17
2015ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:38.49
2014ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:36.55
2013ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:38.87
2012ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ4:39.17
2011ΒΟΡΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ4:37.42
2010ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:35.99
2009ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ4:41.41
2008ΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ4:38.37
2007ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ4:45.99
2006ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:36.25
2005ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ4:41.03
2004ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:36.59
2003ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:46.54
2002ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:34.92
2001ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4:29.60
2000ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ4:38.60
1999ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:38.48
1998ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:46.25
1997ΠΕΡΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ4:46.74
1996ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:42.53
1995ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:43.80
1994ΓΙΑΡΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:51.02
1993ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:45.56
1992ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:48.75
1991ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:46.73
1990ΚΑΛΦΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:46.17
1989ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:37.46
1988ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:37.90
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑ.Ο.ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ9:14.90
2019ΧΑΜΑΛΙΔΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.9:27.67
2018ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ9:32.06
2017ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:32.67
2016ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 739:46.00
2015ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ9:26.75
2014ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:28.50
2013ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ9:26.58
2012ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ9:28.72
2011ΜΟΙΡΑ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:35.68
2010ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:31.19
2009ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ9:36.91
2008ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:08.14
2007ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ9:46.20
2006ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ9:51.16
2005ΠΑΠΑΡΟΥΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ9:33.62
2004ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:15.59
2003ΜΠΕΘΑΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:48.94
2002ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:37.90
2001ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ9:15.99
2000ΜΑΡΓΙΟΥΚΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:30.34
1999ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ9:29.61
1998ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:45.14
1997ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:34.90
1996ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:31.44
1995ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΓΚΩΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:42.91
1994ΣΕΡΒΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:47.52
1993ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ9:43.11
1992ΜΠΕΡΕΔΗΜΑ ΕΡΡΙΚΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ10:08.59
1991ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:56.08
1990ΚΑΛΦΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:42.00
1989ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:30.53
1988ΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:41.79
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΑ.Ο.ΤΡΙΤΩΝΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ18:01.48
2019ΤΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ18:05.97
2018ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ18:03.38
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ31.57
2019ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ31.78
2018ΣΑΡΡΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ32.62
2017ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ31.13
2016ΔΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ31.88
2015ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ32.06
2014ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 9132.64
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1:07.05
2019ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ1:09.86
2018ΓΙΑΟΥΡΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:09.24
2017ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:05.78
2016ΔΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ1:07.86
2015ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:07.85
2014ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:09.35
2013ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.30
2012ΛΑΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗ ΡΟΖΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:09.24
2011ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ1:09.55
2010ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:11.31
2009ΚΛΑΔΗ-ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:08.64
2008ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ1:09.55
2007ΣΑΚΑΛΑΚ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:11.42
2006ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:11.54
2005ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:07.32
2004ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:07.67
2003ΤΣΑΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:10.96
2002ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ1:08.93
2001ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:10.99
2000ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:09.68
1999ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:10.23
1998ΛΕΒΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:14.34
1997ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:09.79
1996ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ1:10.32
1995ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑΜΙΛΩΝ1:11.90
1994ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:09.79
1993ΠΕΦΑΝΗ ΕΛΛΗΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:14.15
1992ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:10.10
1991ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:12.32
1990ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:11.56
1989ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:10.33
1988ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:11.36
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:23.58
2019ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2:27.64
2018ΤΗΓΑΝΕΑ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΠ.Α.Ε.ΑΡΓΗΣ2:29.63
2017ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:22.43
2016ΔΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ2:28.49
2015ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:23.95
2014ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:28.87
2013ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:22.58
2012ΜΠΕΛΛΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ2:30.50
2011ΠΕΤΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:31.02
2010ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:31.00
2009ΚΛΑΔΗ-ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:25.52
2008ΚΑΛΑΜΒΟΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:32.55
2007ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:32.03
2006ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:35.11
2005ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:31.25
2004ΒΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:28.41
2003ΛΑΚΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2:36.47
2002ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ2:26.27
2001ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:33.88
2000ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:28.61
1999ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:26.47
1998ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:38.27
1997ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:27.31
1996ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:27.94
1995ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:26.77
1994ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:28.51
1993ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:35.30
1992ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:29.90
1991ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:32.98
1990ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:33.97
1989ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:32.63
1988ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:33.54
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΣΜΥΡΝΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΣ.Α.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ29.76
2019ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ29.75
2018ΚΑΝΑΒΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ30.55
2017ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ28.92
2016ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ29.77
2015ΠΕΣΤΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ-ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ31.37
2014ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΣΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ-ΛΕΩΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ29.53
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:08.20
2019ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:06.02
2018ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ1:08.24
2017ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:03.53
2016ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΛΛΗΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ1:08.34
2015ΠΕΣΤΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ-ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:08.15
2014ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:06.55
2013ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:04.94
2012ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:06.02
2011ΡΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:07.45
2010ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:06.21
2009ΚΛΑΔΗ-ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:06.20
2008ΘΩΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ1:07.04
2007ΜΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1:11.66
2006ΤΣΙΑΛΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:03.75
2005ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.46
2004ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:07.89
2003ΤΣΑΡΜΠΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:08.37
2002ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:07.92
2001ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:06.75
2000ΜΕΤΕΤΕ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ1:12.49
1999ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:09.06
1998ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:10.65
1997ΛΟΥΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:07.52
1996ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:08.57
1995ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:09.58
1994ΚΟΥΜΟΥΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΖΑΟΝ1:12.50
1993ΣΥΝΑΧΕΙΡΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:12.04
1992ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:12.52
1991ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:14.28
1990ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:07.93
1989ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:10.43
1988ΑΝΑΒΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:12.42
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:31.25
2019ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:32.32
2018ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:28.54
2017ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:19.67
2016ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΛΛΗΑΡΕΤΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:32.95
2015ΠΕΣΤΛΙΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ-ΙΑΚΩΒΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:25.83
2014ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:27.18
2013ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:24.70
2012ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:25.88
2011ΡΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:27.96
2010ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:23.68
2009ΕΖΑΤ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝ2:27.69
2008ΘΩΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ2:30.84
2007ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:35.84
2006ΤΣΙΑΛΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:21.09
2005ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:23.99
2004ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:25.51
2003ΒΑΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:36.44
2002ΚΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:28.48
2001ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:20.79
2000ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:30.40
1999ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:30.24
1998ΜΩΥΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:39.50
1997ΛΟΥΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:31.85
1996ΣΙΔΕΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ2:27.53
1995ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:31.57
1994ΑΛΙΦΡΑΓΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:38.23
1993ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:31.85
1992ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:40.03
1991ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:46.15
1990ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:30.10
1989ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:32.51
1988ΜΠΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΕ.Γ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:38.28
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.35.16
2019ΝΙΚΗΤΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ35.56
2018ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ34.10
2017ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ35.42
2016ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ35.35
2015ΜΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ35.98
2014ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ34.57
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΡΕΒΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:17.75
2019ΧΑΡΑ ΑΓΑΠΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:15.98
2018ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:14.72
2017ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΖΩΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:16.60
2016ΚΛΟΥΚΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:18.10
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:14.60
2014ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:15.88
2013ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:14.90
2012ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ1:15.26
2011ΣΚΟΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:20.41
2010ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:18.59
2009ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ1:17.61
2008ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΙΛΙΟΝ1:15.76
2007ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΝΕΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ1:19.88
2006ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ1:16.16
2005ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:17.44
2004ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:22.92
2003ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:23.44
2002ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΛΥΔΙΑΖΗΡΙΔΗ1:20.02
2001ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:17.57
2000ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:18.15
1999ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ1:18.03
1998ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:16.80
1997ΠΙΣΤΕΛΑ ΕΛΛΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ1:23.42
1996ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:18.36
1995ΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜΙΛΩΝ1:19.18
1994ΨΑΡΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ1:22.41
1993ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:20.55
1992ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:20.94
1991ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1:21.56
1990ΜΟΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:21.02
1989ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:18.50
1988ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:18.98
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΠΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:46.03
2019ΧΑΡΑ ΑΓΑΠΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:44.78
2018ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:45.08
&                        ΔΕΣΤΕ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ2:45.08
2017ΣΙΓΑΝΟΥ ΖΩΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:43.67
2016ΛΑΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:50.83
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:37.72
2014ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:44.17
2013ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:41.76
2012ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ2:43.64
2011ΣΚΟΒΟΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:51.21
2010ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:47.13
2009ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ2:50.07
2008ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΙΛΙΟΝ2:46.40
2007ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΝΕΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ2:50.50
2006ΚΑΡΕΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:49.75
2005ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:47.74
2004ΒΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΝ.Ο.ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ2:58.87
2003ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:48.88
2002ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ2:49.21
2001ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:48.20
2000ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:50.77
1999ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ2:49.18
1998ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:47.56
1997ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:47.32
1996ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:48.40
1995ΔΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΜΙΛΩΝ2:53.62
1994ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ.Ο.ΧΙΟΥ2:59.26
1993ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:54.96
1992ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:54.40
1991ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2:58.46
1990ΜΟΡΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:51.84
1989ΒΙΤΩΡΑΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:50.43
1988ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:46.19
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΑΣΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:34.54
2019ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:28.46
2018ΓΙΑΟΥΡΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:31.59
2017ΚΑΠΡΙΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:30.24
2016ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΛΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2:28.62
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:21.66
2014ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:28.92
2013ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:26.07
2012ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:28.35
2011ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:31.03
2010ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:28.97
2009ΧΑΤΖΕΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ2:31.62
2008ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:26.76
2007ΖΟΥΜΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:37.18
2006ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:35.92
2005ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:26.84
2004ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:30.68
2003ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:32.00
2002ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:26.88
2001ΤΖΑΜΑΝΤΑΚΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ2:33.54
2000ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:31.25
1999ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ2:35.67
1998ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:32.11
1997ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:33.51
1996ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:31.02
1995ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:30.45
1994ΨΑΡΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ2:37.70
1993ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:39.03
1992ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:34.84
1991ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:38.76
1990ΜΟΥΤΖΟΥΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:37.09
1989ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:39.95
1988ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:32.49
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:22.86
2019ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΟΥΣΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:18.43
2018ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 735:28.37
2017ΜΟΣΧΟΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:15.53
2016ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 735:18.73
2015ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:18.45
2014ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:18.86
2013ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:11.73
2012ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ5:10.79
2011ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:21.03
2010ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:07.17
2009ΕΖΑΤ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΤΡΙΤΩΝ5:21.22
2008ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:06.72
2007ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:23.86
2006ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ5:20.14
2005ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:10.36
2004ΜΗΤΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:16.66
2003ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:21.71
2002ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:09.44
2001ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:59.21
2000ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:18.10
1999ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:23.76
1998ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ5:27.75
1997ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:20.33
1996ΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ5:15.05
1995ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:18.28
1994ΑΝΔΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ5:34.54
1993ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:30.26
1992ΤΑΒΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ο.ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ5:34.55
1991ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:39.37
1990ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.5:37.21
1989ΜΠΟΥΡΙΘΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ5:34.65
1988ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΣΩΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:37.89

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας