50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ27.39
2019ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.23
2018ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.20
2017ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ27.25
2016ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ27.48
2015ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ27.93
2014ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ26.84
2013ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ27.61
2012ΑΝΤΩΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ28.78
2011ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ28.24
2010ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.27.39
2009ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.26.84
2008ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ26.78
2007ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.02
2006ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.27.96
2005ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.04
2004ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ27.12
2003ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ27.79
2002ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ27.56
2001ΚΩΣΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ27.29
2000ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ27.71
1999ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ28.00
1998ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ-ΚΥΠΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΝ.Ο.ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ27.91
1997ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ27.78
1996ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.28.62
1995ΛΙΟΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.27.61
1994ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.28.90
1993ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ28.89
1992ΚΩΣΤΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ28.55
1991ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ28.88
1990ΑΝΑΒΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.28.05
1989ΣΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ27.47
1988
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ58.91
2019ΛΥΡΑ ΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ58.98
2018ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.58.72
2017ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.59.76
2016ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ58.55
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ59.83
2014ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ57.85
2013ΜΠΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ59.76
2012ΤΣΟΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:01.85
2011ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:01.40
2010ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.58.45
2009ΚΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ59.47
2008ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ58.12
2007ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ59.22
2006ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΚ.Ο.ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙΟΥ1:00.33
2005ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ57.54
2004ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ57.85
2003ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ59.57
2002ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:00.41
2001ΚΩΣΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ59.09
2000ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:00.84
1999ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ59.79
1998ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:01.44
1997ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:00.49
1996ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:01.02
1995ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ57.38
1994ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:03.26
1993ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ1:03.28
1992ΚΩΣΤΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:03.45
1991ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:02.74
1990ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:00.21
1989ΣΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1:00.63
1988
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:09.13
2019ΝΤΙΠΙΑΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:08.84
2018ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:07.18
2017ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΖΩΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:08.95
2016ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:07.17
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:08.31
2014ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ-ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:05.86
2013ΕΛΜΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ2:08.94
2012ΚΟΝΤΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:10.88
2011ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:10.05
2010ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:04.95
2009ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΜΙΔΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:06.73
2008ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:07.23
2007ΛΙΩΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:09.16
2006ΛΑΛΛΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:09.28
2005ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:05.14
2004ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΙΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:05.07
2003ΤΣΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:09.42
2002ΤΣΑΓΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ2:04.85
2001ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:03.29
2000ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:05.20
1999ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:14.20
1998ΠΕΡΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:13.72
1997ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:09.96
1996ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:10.93
1995ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:04.11
1994ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:14.19
1993ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:12.98
1992ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:17.14
1991ΚΟΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:17.14
1990ΑΝΑΒΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:11.18
1989ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:12.64
1988
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ4:34.16
2019ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4:35.33
2018ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:33.11
2017ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:26.54
2016ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:26.87
2015ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:28.71
2014ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ4:32.33
2013ΕΛΜΑΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ4:31.27
2012ΜΟΙΡΑ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:34.58
2011ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ4:32.85
2010ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:24.16
2009ΓΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4:34.88
2008ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ4:27.10
2007ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ4:30.42
2006ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:32.29
2005ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:34.70
2004ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 734:31.03
2003ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:27.34
2002ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ4:19.95
2001ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:19.71
2000ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:26.72
1999ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ4:41.61
1998ΠΕΡΙΣΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ4:38.08
1997ΜΑΓΓΑΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΜΙΛΩΝ4:38.10
1996ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ4:36.15
1995ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:28.13
1994ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:38.83
1993ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:34.34
1992ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.4:52.67
1991ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.4:47.45
1990ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ4:28.90
1989ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:45.99
1988
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΤΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ9:22.18
2019ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ9:20.81
2018ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:31.13
2017ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:06.75
2016ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:14.93
2015ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ9:12.53
2014ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ9:13.43
2013ΕΓΚΟΡΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΑΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ9:24.86
2012ΣΑΠΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ9:26.94
2011ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ9:21.60
2010ΓΚΟΥΡΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ9:27.35
2009ΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΙΛΙΟΝ9:12.28
2008ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ9:26.83
2007ΑΡΑΟΥΖΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:11.84
2006ΛΑΛΛΑ ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:11.64
2005ΣΟΥΒΑΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ9:17.49
2004ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 739:10.10
2003ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ8:59.89
2002ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ8:50.61
2001ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:08.90
2000ΔΗΜΟΣΧΑΚΗ ΖΩΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:05.17
1999ΑΪΒΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ9:31.48
1998ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:26.86
1997ΠΑΤΑΤΟΥΚΑ ΚΟΡΙΝΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:29.49
1996ΓΙΑΡΕΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:34.45
1995ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ9:06.21
1994ΜΠΕΡΕΔΗΜΑ ΕΡΡΙΚΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ9:26.11
1993ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:18.87
1992ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:41.30
1991ΚΟΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.9:51.69
1990ΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:31.36
1989ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:57.77
1988
1500μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΑ.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΥ18:00.90
2019ΗΛΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ17:48.21
2018ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ18:36.89
2017ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ17:38.67
2016ΚΑΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ17:50.94
2015ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ18:02.15
2014ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ17:58.74
2013ΣΑΠΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ18:08.49
2012ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ18:00.29
2011ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΝΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 7318:13.16
2010ΚΟΥΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ18:31.49
2009ΚΡΙΤΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ18:30.36
2008ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ18:35.59
50μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ30.53
2019ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ30.56
2018ΔΡΟΥΜΠΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.30.92
2017ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ30.69
2016ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ30.48
2015ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ 9130.91
2014ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΟΛΓΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ31.57
2013ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ30.54
2012ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ31.32
2011ΔΗΜΟΥΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ31.22
2010ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ31.79
2009ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ31.24
2008ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ31.20
2007ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ30.81
2006ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.31.30
2005ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.31.38
2004ΟΡΦΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ32.30
2003ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.32.58
2002ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ31.40
2001ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.32.19
2000ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.32.44
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΟΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ1:06.32
2019ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:05.53
2018ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ1:07.03
2017ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ1:05.54
2016ΤΡΟΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΕΛΙΝΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:06.37
2015ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:05.08
2014ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.34
2013ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ1:05.63
2012ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ1:08.49
2011ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΚΗ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:09.69
2010ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:07.53
2009ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 731:07.27
2008ΛΕΒΕΝΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:07.28
2007ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.94
2006ΒΕΛΟΝΑΚΗ ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.31
2005ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:07.40
2004ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:05.92
2003ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:08.18
2002ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:07.57
2001ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:07.96
2000ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:08.03
1999ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:06.38
1998ΝΙΑΝΓΚΟΥΑΡΑ ΝΕΡΥ-ΜΑΝΤΕΫΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:06.98
1997ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:07.78
1996ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:09.57
1995ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:09.07
1994ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:07.86
1993ΤΣΑΚΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:13.19
1992ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:09.83
1991ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:10.31
1990ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:09.24
1989ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:10.79
1988
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ2:26.22
2019ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:22.63
2018ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:22.42
2017ΛΟΥΚΑΡΕΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ2:20.98
2016ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΓΚΙΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:22.95
2015ΣΑΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:19.60
2014ΝΤΑΛΛΑ ΟΛΓΑΟ.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ2:23.03
2013ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ2:23.11
2012ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΑ2:27.84
2011ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:27.89
2010ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:25.57
2009ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:24.53
2008ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ2:27.88
2007ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:26.07
2006ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:21.75
2005ΦΟΥΝΤΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:24.32
2004ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:16.87
2003ΜΠΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:24.60
2002ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:25.56
2001ΣΚΑΡΓΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:24.55
2000ΛΟΥΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:24.85
1999ΚΑΛΟΠΗΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:26.64
1998ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:24.79
1997ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:23.31
1996ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:31.83
1995ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:26.14
1994ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:25.57
1993ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2:37.75
1992ΠΑΤΣΑΚΙΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:35.11
1991ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:32.01
1990ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:26.13
1989ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:34.32
1988
50μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ28.58
2019ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ27.92
2018ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ27.95
2017ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ29.45
2016ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΣΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ-ΛΕΩΝΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ29.53
2015ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ29.31
2014ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ29.63
2013ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ29.55
2012ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ29.39
2011ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ28.59
2010ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ29.52
2009ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ29.88
2008ΚΕΛΑΪΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ30.48
2007ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ28.29
2006ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ29.85
2005ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΣΕΛΑΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ29.23
2004ΛΙΟΚΑΛΟΥ ΖΩΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ30.27
2003ΚΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.30.33
2002ΚΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ30.91
2001ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.30.61
2000ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ29.29
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:03.41
2019ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:03.44
2018ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:02.03
2017ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:05.68
2016ΠΑΛΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:04.98
2015ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:02.57
2014ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:02.91
2013ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:04.39
2012ΤΖΙΝΤΡΟΥΔΗ-ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:05.08
2011ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ1:04.93
2010ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:04.61
2009ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:06.03
2008ΒΟΥΡΝΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΕΛΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:02.78
2007ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:04.96
2006ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:04.55
2005ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΣΕΛΑΝΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:06.73
2004ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:04.38
2003ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ1:04.00
2002ΚΕΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:09.79
2001ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:06.27
2000ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:07.31
1999ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝΗΡΕΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ1:07.75
1998ΝΟΤΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ1:06.98
1997ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:07.71
1996ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:07.86
1995ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:07.63
1994ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:08.56
1993ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ1:09.77
1992ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:08.36
1991ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:08.92
1990ΒΡΕΝΤΖΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:10.67
1989ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:06.20
1988
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:23.77
2019ΜΗΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΑ.Σ.ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟ ΝΤΕΡΗ2:25.15
2018ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2:22.51
2017ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:26.59
2016ΖΑΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:24.14
2015ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:23.07
2014ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:21.01
2013ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:21.97
2012ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:22.87
2011ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:22.39
2010ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:24.67
2009ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:22.71
2008ΓΙΑΡΕΝΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ 732:25.81
2007ΤΕΡΖΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:20.92
2006ΔΡΑΚΟΝΤΑΕΙΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:19.83
2005ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:22.13
2004ΚΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:25.52
2003ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:15.29
2002ΜΑΡΓΙΟΥΚΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:26.97
2001ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:21.25
2000ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:25.54
1999ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:24.17
1998ΣΙΑΡΑΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ2:29.55
1997ΠΑΡΑΒΑΤΟΥ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:28.95
1996ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΓΚΩΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:29.82
1995ΣΥΝΑΧΕΙΡΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:27.72
1994ΜΕΤΑΛΛΗΝΟΥ ΟΛΓΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:30.19
1993ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ2:34.67
1992ΛΑΖΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:47.34
1991ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:28.13
1990ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:33.56
1989ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:21.35
1988
50μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ33.47
&                        ΔΕΣΤΕ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ33.47
2019ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ33.97
2018ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ34.80
2017ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ32.69
2016ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ33.74
2015ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ34.03
2014ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ33.95
2013ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΖΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Σ.Κ.ΑΛΜΠΑΤΡΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ33.99
2012ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ35.46
2011ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ34.84
2010ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ35.00
2009ΦΛΩΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ34.46
2008ΜΙΚΡΟΥ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ35.63
2007ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΝΑΑ.Ο.ΚΟΛΩΝΟΥ35.27
2006ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ34.58
2005ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ35.55
2004ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ36.41
2003ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ36.72
2002ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ35.97
2001ΛΙΑΠΑΚΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΑ.Κ.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ34.98
2000ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ34.62
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΔΕΣΤΕ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Κ.Ο.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ1:13.38
2019ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:13.11
2018ΜΕΪΜΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ1:16.84
2017ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:11.35
2016ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:13.03
2015ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:12.58
2014ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:13.11
2013ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:15.94
&           ΑΝΔΡΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:15.94
2012ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:18.58
2011ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:16.64
2010ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ1:14.89
2009ΛΕΚΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ1:14.35
2008ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ1:18.66
2007ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:12.98
2006ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:14.72
2005ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ1:16.29
2004ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:16.00
2003ΛΑΒΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:18.36
2002ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:18.43
2001ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:15.40
2000ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:14.98
1999ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ1:18.13
1998ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ1:14.52
1997ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:16.51
1996ΒΕΡΥΚΟΚΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ1:22.47
1995ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:15.50
1994ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:18.27
1993ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:17.12
1992ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:16.98
1991ΘΩΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:18.20
1990ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:15.06
1989ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ1:19.73
1988
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΧΑΡΑ ΑΓΑΠΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:38.60
2019ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑΝ.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:40.18
2018ΜΕΪΜΑΡΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2:46.21
2017ΜΟΥΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:41.47
2016ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:36.24
2015ΚΟΝΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗΣ.Κ.ΡΟΗ2:36.01
2014ΑΝΔΡΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:39.42
2013ΑΝΔΡΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:42.02
2012ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:50.61
2011ΤΟΥΝΤΑΚΟΒΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΣΒΕΤΛΑΝΑΑ.Ο.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ2:45.22
2010ΛΕΚΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:43.32
2009ΛΕΚΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ2:38.84
2008ΛΕΟΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:48.64
2007ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:40.25
2006ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:44.39
2005ΧΑΤΖΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:45.03
2004ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:36.15
2003ΛΑΒΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:45.17
2002ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:41.75
2001ΝΙΚΟΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:45.95
2000ΔΑΚΟΥΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:42.60
1999ΠΡΙΤΣΙΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:48.58
1998ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:43.46
1997ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:45.81
1996ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:57.26
1995ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:42.16
1994ΛΙΓΓΡΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΝ.Ο.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ2:52.93
1993ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:47.15
1992ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:42.42
1991ΘΩΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:52.14
1990ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:40.08
1989ΖΑΠΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:51.13
1988
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:27.94
2019ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ2:24.81
2018ΔΑΜΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:27.38
2017ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:19.59
2016ΠΑΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑΑ.Ο.ΩΚΕΑΝΟΣ2:21.97
2015ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:21.52
2014ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:21.52
2013ΛΥΡΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:28.99
2012ΚΡΑΝΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΝ.Α.Σ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ2:28.06
2011ΓΚΟΥΡΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:26.45
2010ΓΚΟΥΡΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:25.01
2009ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:23.70
2008ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ2:27.68
2007ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:26.15
2006ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ2:29.22
2005ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:24.33
2004ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:19.80
2003ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:20.65
2002ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ2:23.43
2001ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:30.24
2000ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑΑ.Ο.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ2:33.22
1999ΠΑΧΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ2:27.71
1998ΚΑΡΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2:30.16
1997ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ2:29.55
1996ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:30.00
1995ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ2:24.57
1994ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:30.22
1993ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:31.86
1992ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:27.90
1991ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:35.04
1990ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:27.52
1989ΜΟΒΣΕΣΙΑΝ ΑΖΑΔΟΥΧΙΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ2:38.29
1988
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
2020ΨΩΜΙΑΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:15.74
2019ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ5:06.90
2018ΚΟΥΡΟΥΝΙΩΤΗ ΔΑΦΝΗΝ.Ο.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ5:06.34
2017ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:58.67
2016ΜΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:03.40
2015ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ4:56.35
2014ΛΕΜΠΛ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:03.24
2013ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ5:08.00
2012ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:09.23
2011ΚΥΡΙΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ5:07.80
2010ΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:04.32
2009ΒΑΡΔΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑΙΛΙΟΝ5:00.13
2008ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:10.78
2007ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:02.94
2006ΚΑΛΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΑΓ.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ5:07.23
2005ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:03.03
2004ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:56.36
2003ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΑΘΗΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:01.65
2002ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑ.Ε.ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ4:57.37
2001ΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:11.30
2000ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΝ.Γ.Σ.ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ5:22.29
1999ΛΟΥΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝ.Α.Ο.ΛΑΜΙΑΣ5:09.65
1998ΓΚΕΖΕΡΛΗ ΦΙΛΟΜΗΛΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:12.33
1997ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΓΚΩΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:17.21
1996ΓΚΑΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.5:21.59
1995ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ5:16.03
1994ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:18.69
1993ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΜΙΑΚ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ5:39.23
1992ΜΗΝΑΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗΟ.Φ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ5:57.85
1991ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:27.56
1990ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΛΟΜΟΙΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:14.72
1989ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:03.55
1988

ΧΡΥΣΑ ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΑ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΝΟΤΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ-B


50μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ28.40
1994ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ28.19
1993ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.29.08
1992ΧΑΤΖΗΔΑΚΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑΝ.Ο.ΧΑΝΙΩΝ29.30
1991ΚΩΣΤΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ29.42
1990ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΟΛΓΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ28.39
1989ΑΝΑΒΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.28.61
1988ΣΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ28.58
100μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:01.68
1994ΜΕΛΑΧΡΟΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΜΠΙΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:00.35
1993ΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΓΑΓ.Ν.Ο.ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ1:03.71
1992ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:03.36
1991ΒΛΑΒΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:04.75
1990ΜΩΡΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:01.39
1989ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:02.31
1988ΣΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1:02.29
200μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΠΕΡΑ2:09.63
1994ΛΙΟΣΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:11.72
1993ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:13.99
1992ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2:15.95
1991ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:17.72
1990ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:13.00
1989ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:11.35
1988ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:14.17
400μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΠΕΡΑ4:34.00
1994ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ4:35.02
1993ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:39.97
1992ΣΟΥΛΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:41.29
1991ΚΑΛΦΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:48.10
1990ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.4:40.26
1989ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.4:36.28
1988ΛΕΛΟΥΔΑ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.4:37.74
800μ. ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑΑ.Σ.ΠΕΡΑ9:21.90
1994ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ9:25.35
1993ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:41.93
1992ΠΟΥΛΗΜΕΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ10:08.35
1991ΚΑΛΦΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:58.01
1990ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:30.01
1989ΒΟΓΙΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.9:31.62
1988ΜΑΡΓΙΟΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.9:32.49
100μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:06.99
1994ΛΥΜΠΕΡΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:11.14
1993ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:10.20
1992ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:10.11
1991ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:13.05
1990ΜΠΕΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:09.82
1989ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:08.71
1988ΣΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗΝ.Ο.ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ1:09.78
200μ. ΥΠΤΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΠΑΤΕΡΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:33.28
1994ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΑ.Ο.ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ2:35.28
1993ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:28.89
1992ΠΡΟΓΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:30.03
1991ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:38.74
1990ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:32.08
1989ΜΕΪΝΤΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:27.73
1988ΖΑΦΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:43.15
100μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΚΑΒΑΡΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΓ.Α.Σ.ΛΕΣΒΟΥ1:08.05
1994ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:09.16
1993ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:10.29
1992ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:12.80
1991ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:09.09
1990ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:07.38
1989ΤΣΙΛΑΛΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:11.98
1988ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ1:10.54
200μ. ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΓΡΟΥΜΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:30.52
1994ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:31.08
1993ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑΑ.Ν.Ο.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:33.78
1992ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗΓ.Σ.ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ2:34.47
1991ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:28.58
1990ΜΠΙΟΝΤΙΝΙ ΜΑΡΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:28.08
1989ΜΠΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΕ.Γ.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ2:35.52
1988ΜΟΒΣΕΣΙΑΝ ΑΖΑΔΟΥΧΙΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ2:38.54
100μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΨΑΡΡΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΠ.Ε.Κ.Ε.ΒΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ1:19.54
1994ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.1:18.60
1993ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.1:19.60
1992ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ ΔΟΜΝΙΚΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ1:24.34
1991ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:19.52
1990ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:17.06
1989ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.1:15.51
1988ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.1:17.84
200μ. ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΝ.Ε.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ2:51.62
1994ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:51.93
1993ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.2:47.91
1992ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:49.76
1991ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:50.81
1990ΘΩΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:47.03
1989ΑΡΔΑΒΑΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:42.20
1988ΖΑΠΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:48.79
200μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ2:30.41
1994ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:35.01
1993ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.2:31.20
1992ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ2:33.26
1991ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:33.82
1990ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:33.61
1989ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.2:28.88
1988ΖΑΠΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.2:38.66
400μ. ΜΙΚΤΗ ΑΤΟΜΙΚΗ
ΕΤΟΣΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΡΙΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1995ΓΕΝΝΗΜΑΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:13.79
1994ΜΠΟΝΑΡΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:27.26
1993ΓΟΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ.5:23.66
1992ΣΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ5:20.18
1991ΚΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΩΣ5:32.86
1990ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:20.70
1989ΣΚΟΡΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ.5:13.28
1988ΜΟΒΣΕΣΙΑΝ ΑΖΑΔΟΥΧΙΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ5:33.61

Στατιστικά δεδομένα © Βάιος Χάρμπας